Location
Agent Comments
6 city lots all sold together as one package, all currently zoned R3 for mixed residential use.
Lots included:
2 Harwood St - TAX ID 290900-109-023-0001-002-000,
28 Harwood St - TAX ID 290900-109-023-0001-003-001,
30 Harwood St - TAX ID 290900-109-023-0001-003-000,
306 Jackson St - TAX ID 290900-109-023-0001-007-000
308 Jackson St - TAX ID 290900-109-023-0001-012-000
335 Goodling St - TAX ID 290900-109-023-0001-029-001
Exterior Features
- Parking: No Driveway
- Exterior: See Remarks
Additional Features
- County: Niagara
- Property Type: Residential